78825 - DRZ-DURG DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78825 known as DRZ-DURG DMU runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to DURG [DURG] covering 88 km distance

DRZ-DURG DMU [78825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ-DURG DMUDRZDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 18:45 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 18:51 18:52 8
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 18:59 19:00 17
BALOD [BXA]1 19:09 19:14 25
LATABOR [LBO]1 19:24 19:25 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 19:32 19:34 43
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 19:42 19:44 53
RISAMA [RSA]1 19:55 19:57 65
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 20:03 20:05 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 20:12 20:22 77
DURG [DURG]1 20:50 Dest 88