78825 - DRZ-DURG DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78825 known as DRZ-DURG DMU runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to DURG [DURG] covering 88 km distance

DRZ-DURG DMU [78825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ-DURG DMU
DRZDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 18:10 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 18:16 18:17 7
BALOD [BXA]1 18:31 18:36 24
LBO1 18:46 18:47 35
SKSO1 18:54 18:56 42
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 19:04 19:06 52
RISAMA [RSA]1 19:17 19:19 64
PUWA1 19:25 19:27 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 19:35 19:45 76
DURG [DURG]1 20:10 Dest 88