69174 - DRD BVI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69174 known as DRD BVI MEMU runs from DAHANU ROAD [DRD] to BORIVALI [BVI] covering 90 km distance

DRD BVI MEMU [69174] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRD BVI MEMUDRDBVIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 Src 04:55 0
VANGAON [VGN]1 05:07 05:08 12
BOISAR [BOR]1 05:16 05:17 21
PALGHAR [PLG]1 05:28 05:29 33
KELVA ROAD [KLV]1 05:38 05:39 41
SAPHALE [SAH]1 05:45 05:46 47
VAITARNA [VTN]1 05:55 05:56 55
VIRAR [VR]1 06:06 06:07 64
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 06:15 06:16 72
BORIVALI [BVI]1 06:35 Dest 90