DR-SWV WEEKLY SPL [1095] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DR-SWV WEEKLY SPL [1095] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-SWV WEEKLY SPL1095DRSWVHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 07:50 0
THANE [TNA] 1 08:16 08:19 24
DIVA [DIVA] 1 08:27 08:28 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 09:10 09:15 59
ROHA [ROHA] 1 10:38 10:43 136
MANGAON [MNI] 1 11:08 11:10 179
VEER [VEER] 1 11:26 11:28 202
KHED [KHED] 1 12:22 12:24 274
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 12:50 12:52 315
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 13:10 13:12 341
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 13:26 13:28 355
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 13:50 13:52 375
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 15:05 15:10 421
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 15:52 15:54 466
VILAVADE [VID] 1 16:10 16:12 487
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 16:28 16:30 510
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 16:48 16:50 534
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 17:08 17:10 556
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 17:26 17:28 577
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 17:45 17:47 602
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 18:00 18:02 616
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 18:18 18:20 631
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 19:00 Dest 646
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.