DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS11003DRSWVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 00:05 0
THANE [TNA] 1 00:27 00:30 24
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 01:15 01:20 59
ROHA [ROHA] 1 02:48 02:53 136
MANGAON [MNI] 1 03:18 03:20 173
VEER [VEER] 1 03:36 03:38 197
KHED [KHED] 1 04:42 04:44 269
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 05:18 05:20 310
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 05:44 05:46 336
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 06:00 06:02 350
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 06:18 06:20 369
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 07:00 07:05 416
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 07:43 07:45 460
VILAVADE [VID] 1 08:02 08:04 482
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 08:20 08:22 505
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 08:48 08:50 528
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 09:10 09:12 550
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 09:28 09:30 572
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 10:00 10:02 597
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 10:28 10:30 611
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 12:00 Dest 640
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.