11003 - DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11003 known as DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS runs from DADAR [DR] to SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] covering 634 km distance

DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESSDRSWVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 00:05 0
THANE [TNA]1 00:27 00:30 24
PANVEL [PNVL]1 01:15 01:20 59
ROHA [ROHA]1 02:40 02:45 137
MANGAON [MNI]1 03:28 03:30 174
VEER [VEER]1 03:46 03:48 197
KHED [KHED]1 04:28 04:30 269
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 04:54 04:56 310
SAVARDA [SVX]1 05:14 05:16 336
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 05:26 05:28 350
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 05:42 05:44 370
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 06:20 06:25 416
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 06:54 06:56 461
VILAVADE [VID]1 07:10 07:12 482
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 07:30 07:32 499
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 07:48 07:50 523
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 08:12 08:14 544
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 08:28 08:30 566
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 08:46 08:48 591
KUDAL [KUDL]1 09:00 09:02 605
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 10:40 Dest 634