11003 - DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11003 known as DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS runs from DADAR [DR] to SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] covering 641 km distance

DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESSDRSWVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 00:05 0
THANE [TNA]1 00:27 00:30 24
PANVEL [PNVL]1 01:15 01:20 59
ROHA [ROHA]1 02:40 02:45 137
MANGAON [MNI]1 03:18 03:20 174
VEER [VEER]1 03:36 03:38 197
KHED [KHED]1 04:42 04:44 269
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 05:18 05:20 310
SAVARDA [SVX]1 05:44 05:46 336
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 06:00 06:02 350
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 06:18 06:20 370
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 07:00 07:05 416
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 07:43 07:45 461
VILAVADE [VID]1 08:02 08:04 482
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 08:20 08:22 506
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW]1 08:48 08:50 529
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 09:10 09:12 551
KANKAVALI [KKW]1 09:28 09:30 572
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 10:00 10:02 597
KUDAL [KUDL]1 10:28 10:30 612
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 12:20 Dest 641