DR-RN-DR-SPL-WEEKLY [1089] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DR-RN-DR-SPL-WEEKLY [1089] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-RN-DR-SPL-WEEKLY1089DRRNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 21:45 0
THANE [TNA] 1 22:03 22:05 24
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:45 22:50 59
ROHA [ROHA] 2 01:07 01:12 136
MANGAON [MNI] 2 01:38 01:40 179
KHED [KHED] 2 03:22 03:24 274
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 03:50 03:52 315
SAVARDA [SVX] 2 04:20 04:22 341
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 2 04:36 04:38 355
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 04:52 04:54 375
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 06:00 Dest 421
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.