63293 - DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63293 known as DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] covering 119 km distance

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER [63293] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGERDOSDDUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 09:30 0
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 09:35 09:36 4
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 09:42 09:43 10
SASARAM [SSM]1 09:50 09:51 18
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 10:01 10:02 26
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 10:08 10:09 31
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 10:16 10:17 37
KUDRA [KTQ]1 10:24 10:25 43
PUSAULI [PSE]1 10:33 10:34 52
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 10:42 10:43 60
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 10:54 10:55 65
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 11:04 11:05 74
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 11:11 11:12 80
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 11:20 11:21 86
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 11:29 11:30 94
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 11:38 11:39 103
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 11:47 11:48 111
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 12:30 Dest 119