63293 - DOS-MGS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63293 known as DOS-MGS MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] covering 118 km distance

DOS-MGS MEMU [63293] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-MGS MEMU
DOSMGSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 09:05 0
PHE1 09:09 09:10 4
KWD1 09:15 09:16 10
SASARAM [SSM]1 09:23 09:25 17
KMGE1 09:33 09:34 25
SSG1 09:40 09:41 31
KVD1 09:47 09:48 36
KUDRA [KTQ]1 09:54 09:56 43
PUSAULI [PSE]1 10:04 10:05 51
MTGE1 10:14 10:15 59
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 10:19 10:21 65
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 10:29 10:30 74
DCX1 10:35 10:36 79
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 10:42 10:43 85
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 10:50 10:51 94
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 10:57 10:59 102
GAQ1 11:07 11:08 111
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 11:50 Dest 118