63293 - DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63293 known as DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] covering 119 km distance

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER [63293] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGERDOSDDUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 10:00 0
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 10:05 10:06 4
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 10:12 10:13 10
SASARAM [SSM]1 10:20 10:21 18
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 10:31 10:32 26
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 10:38 10:39 31
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 10:46 10:47 37
KUDRA [KTQ]1 10:54 10:55 43
PUSAULI [PSE]1 11:04 11:05 52
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 11:12 11:13 60
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 11:19 11:20 65
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 11:29 11:30 74
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 11:35 11:36 80
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 11:43 11:44 86
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 11:52 11:53 94
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 12:01 12:02 103
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 12:17 12:18 111
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 13:45 Dest 119