63290 - DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63290 known as DOS-GAYA MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 85 km distance

DOS-GAYA MEMU [63290] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA MEMU
DOSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 15:00 0
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 15:07 15:08 5
CPBH1 15:14 15:15 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 15:21 15:22 16
PHESAR [PES]1 15:34 15:35 25
BHKH1 15:41 15:42 30
JAKHIM [JHN]1 15:49 15:50 36
DORD1 15:55 15:56 39
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 16:03 16:04 47
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 16:12 16:13 56
GURARU [GRRU]1 16:19 16:20 63
PARAIYA [PRY]1 16:26 16:27 69
KASTHA [KSTA]1 16:34 16:35 76
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 17:05 Dest 85