63290 - DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63290 known as DOS-GAYA MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 85 km distance

DOS-GAYA MEMU [63290] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA MEMUDOSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 15:35 0
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 15:42 15:43 6
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 15:48 15:49 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 15:54 15:55 17
PHESAR [PES]1 16:07 16:08 26
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 16:13 16:14 30
JAKHIM [JHN]1 16:20 16:21 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 16:26 16:27 40
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 16:34 16:35 48
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 16:43 16:44 57
GURARU [GRRU]1 16:50 16:51 64
PARAIYA [PRY]1 16:57 16:58 70
KASTHA [KSTA]1 17:04 17:05 77
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 17:40 Dest 85