13010 - DOON EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13010 known as DOON EXPRESS runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1560 km distance

DOON EXPRESS [13010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOON EXPRESS
DDNHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 20:00 0
DOIWALA [DWO]1 20:28 20:30 19
RAIWALA [RWL]1 21:02 21:04 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 21:45 22:20 51
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 22:26 22:28 55
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 22:55 23:00 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 23:40 23:45 120
NAGINA [NGG]2 00:04 00:06 142
DHAMPUR [DPR]2 00:24 00:26 158
SEOHARA [SEO]2 00:41 00:43 172
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:55 02:05 218
RAMPUR [RMU]2 02:35 02:37 245
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS]2 03:02 03:04 277
BAREILLY [BE]2 03:37 03:42 309
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]2 03:58 04:00 328
TILHAR [TLH]2 04:26 04:28 361
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 04:48 04:50 379
ROZA JN [ROZA]2 04:58 05:00 387
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]2 05:20 05:22 410
HARDOI [HRI]2 05:48 05:50 442
BALAMU JN [BLM]2 06:20 06:22 475
SANDILA [SAN]2 06:43 06:45 495
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 08:35 08:45 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 09:20 09:22 572
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ]2 09:41 09:42 590
DARYABAD [DYD]2 09:58 09:59 610
RUDAULI [RDL]2 10:17 10:19 633
SOHWAL [SLW]2 10:39 10:40 656
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 11:05 11:10 671
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND]2 11:20 11:21 674
AYODHYA [AY]2 11:30 11:32 678
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 12:01 12:02 710
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 12:21 12:25 732
MALIPUR [MLPR]2 12:44 12:46 751
BILWAI [BWI]2 13:05 13:06 765
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 13:20 13:25 776
KHETA SARAI [KS]2 13:39 13:40 787
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 14:00 14:02 810
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 14:11 14:12 816
JALALGANJ [JLL]2 14:32 14:33 828
KHALISPUR [KSF]2 14:53 14:54 839
BABATPUR [BTP]2 15:09 15:10 848
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 16:00 16:10 867
KASHI [KEI]2 16:24 16:26 872
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 17:10 17:30 886
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]2 17:45 17:46 902
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]2 17:55 17:56 910
KARAMNASA [KMS]2 18:05 18:06 919
DURGAUTI [DGO]2 18:16 18:17 930
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 18:26 18:27 939
KUDRA [KTQ]2 18:44 18:45 961
SASARAM [SSM]2 19:04 19:05 987
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 19:21 19:23 1005
SON NAGAR [SEB]2 19:29 19:30 1010
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 19:40 19:41 1021
PHESAR [PES]2 19:49 19:50 1030
JAKHIM [JHN]2 20:02 20:03 1041
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]2 20:14 20:15 1052
GURARU [GRRU]2 20:26 20:27 1068
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 21:10 21:15 1090
TANKUPPA [TKN]2 21:59 22:01 1110
PAHARPUR [PRP]2 22:12 22:14 1122
KODERMA [KQR]2 22:51 22:53 1166
PARSABAD [PSB]2 23:13 23:15 1192
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]2 23:31 23:33 1214
PARASNATH [PNME]2 23:54 23:56 1241
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 00:18 00:28 1259
DHANBAD JN [DHN]3 01:00 01:10 1289
BARAKAR [BRR]3 01:59 02:01 1330
ASANSOL JN [ASN]3 02:25 02:30 1347
RANIGANJ [RNG]3 02:45 02:47 1365
DURGAPUR [DGR]3 03:07 03:09 1390
PANAGARH [PAN]3 03:20 03:22 1406
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]3 04:22 04:27 1454
BANDEL JN [BDC]3 05:40 05:45 1521
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]3 05:52 05:54 1528
SERAMPORE [SRP]3 06:07 06:09 1541
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 06:55 Dest 1560