3257 - DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3257 known as DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1842 km distance

DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL [3257] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL DNR SC Holiday Special
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 17:10 0
ARA [ARA] 1 17:40 17:42 39
BUXAR [BXR] 1 18:40 18:42 108
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 19:30 19:32 144
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] 1 20:55 21:05 201
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 00:50 00:55 341
SATNA [STA] 2 04:35 04:40 517
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:45 05:50 615
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 07:15 07:20 706
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 11:10 11:20 951
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:50 16:00 1248
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:50 20:00 1459
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 05:30 Dest 1842