3257 - DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3257 known as DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1842 km distance

DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL [3257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-SC EXAM SPECIALDNRSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR]1 Src 17:10 0
ARA [ARA]1 17:40 17:42 39
BUXAR [BXR]1 18:40 18:42 108
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 19:30 19:32 144
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 20:55 21:05 201
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 00:50 00:55 341
SATNA [STA]2 04:35 04:40 517
KATNI [KTE]2 05:45 05:50 615
JABALPUR [JBP]2 07:15 07:20 706
ITARSI JN [ET]2 11:10 11:20 951
NAGPUR [NGP]2 15:50 16:00 1248
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 19:50 20:00 1459
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 05:30 Dest 1842