3236 - DNR-SBG SHRAVANI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3236 known as DNR-SBG SHRAVANI SPL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 305 km distance

DNR-SBG SHRAVANI SPL [3236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-SBG SHRAVANI SPLDNRSBGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR]1 Src 04:55 0
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 05:15 05:20 10
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 05:30 05:32 12
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 05:39 05:41 20
FATUHA [FUT]1 05:56 05:58 32
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 06:06 06:08 40
KARAUTA [KWO]1 06:15 06:17 46
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 06:35 06:37 55
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 06:43 06:44 64
BARH [BARH]1 06:52 06:54 73
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 07:28 07:30 99
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 07:35 07:37 106
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 07:48 07:50 117
DUMRI [DMRX]1 07:56 07:57 121
MANKATHA [MKB]1 08:10 08:12 126
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 08:22 08:24 132
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 08:52 08:57 133
KAJRA [KJH]1 09:15 09:16 149
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 09:28 09:29 156
DHARHARA [DRH]1 09:43 09:44 166
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 10:00 10:05 178
BARIARPUR [BUP]1 10:17 10:18 189
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 10:39 10:40 207
AKBARNAGAR [AKN]1 10:52 10:53 217
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 11:10 11:20 231
GHOGA [GGA]1 11:42 11:43 251
EKCHARI [EKC]1 11:52 11:53 257
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 12:01 12:02 261
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 12:29 12:30 281
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 13:05 Dest 305