3252 - DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3252 known as DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 543 km distance

DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL [3252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPLDNRNJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR]1 Src 21:00 0
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 21:30 21:35 5
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 22:20 22:25 26
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 23:25 23:30 80
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 00:20 00:25 131
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 02:00 02:10 182
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 02:35 02:37 198
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 03:18 03:20 238
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 04:28 04:30 305
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 06:20 06:35 362
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 07:32 07:34 398
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 08:25 08:27 455
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 10:05 Dest 543