3251 - DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3251 known as DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to DANAPUR [DNR] covering 543 km distance

DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPL [3251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-NJP-DNR EXP SPLNJPDNRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 12:15 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 13:20 13:22 87
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 14:05 14:07 144
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 15:35 15:50 180
NAUGACHIA [NNA]1 16:45 16:47 237
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 17:45 17:47 304
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 18:20 18:22 344
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 18:55 19:05 360
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 20:00 20:05 411
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 20:50 20:55 463
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 21:45 21:50 516
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 22:35 22:40 537
DANAPUR [DNR]1 23:15 Dest 543