15666 - DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15666 known as DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS runs from DIMAPUR [DMV] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 249 km distance

DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS
DMVGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 Src 21:45 0
DIPHU [DPU] 1 22:22 22:24 37
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 23:15 23:45 68
LANKA [LKA] 2 00:28 00:30 99
HOJAI [HJI] 2 00:44 00:46 113
KAMPUR [KWM] 2 01:14 01:16 141
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 01:43 01:48 158
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 02:16 02:18 192
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 03:30 Dest 249