15666 - DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15666 known as DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS runs from DIMAPUR [DMV] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 250 km distance

DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS [15666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMV - GHY BG EXPRESSDMVGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 Src 21:45 0
DIPHU [DPU]1 22:20 22:22 37
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 23:15 23:45 69
PATHARKHOLA S [PKB]2 23:56 00:01 77
LANKA [LKA]2 00:29 00:31 99
HOJAI [HJI]2 00:45 00:47 114
KAMPUR [KWM]2 01:10 01:12 141
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]2 01:35 01:40 158
JAGI ROAD [JID]2 02:20 02:22 192
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 03:45 Dest 250