DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP17216DMMBZAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 Src 16:00 0
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 16:30 16:32 33
GOOTY [GY] 1 17:40 17:50 90
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 18:40 18:42 138
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 20:00 20:10 207
PRDT 1 20:30 20:31 221
JMDG 1 20:55 20:56 239
KLKA 1 21:54 21:55 286
BGNP 1 22:05 22:06 300
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 00:05 00:10 330
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 01:34 01:35 384
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 02:40 02:41 443
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 03:40 03:41 505
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 04:14 04:15 542
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 05:35 05:40 587
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:50 Dest 620
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.