17216 - DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17216 known as DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP runs from DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 621 km distance

DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXPDMMBZAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 Src 16:00 0
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 16:30 16:32 34
GOOTY [GY]1 17:40 17:50 90
TADIPATRI [TU]1 18:46 18:48 138
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 20:00 20:10 208
PRDT1 20:29 20:30 222
JMDG1 20:49 20:50 240
KLKA1 21:49 21:50 286
BGNP1 22:09 22:10 300
NANDYAL [NDL]1 23:35 23:40 331
GIDDALUR [GID]2 01:34 01:35 384
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 02:40 02:41 444
VINUKONDA [VKN]2 03:40 03:41 505
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 04:14 04:15 542
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 05:35 05:40 588
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 06:50 Dest 621