53556 - DMKA JSME PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53556 known as DMKA JSME PASSENGER runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to DUMKA [DUMK] covering 71 km distance

DMKA JSME PASSENGER [53556] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMKA JSME PASSENGERJSMEDUMKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 15:50 0
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 15:58 15:59 6
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 16:10 16:11 16
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 16:27 16:28 26
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 16:42 16:43 40
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 16:53 16:54 48
JAMA [JAMA]1 17:05 17:06 58
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 17:16 17:17 67
DUMKA [DUMK]1 17:35 Dest 71