4033 - DLI-SVDK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4033 known as DLI-SVDK runs from DELHI [DLI] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 657 km distance

DLI-SVDK [4033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-SVDKDLISVDKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 23:10 0
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 01:00 01:05 88
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:25 03:35 197
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:00 06:05 310
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 06:55 07:00 362
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 08:45 08:50 475
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 11:00 11:10 579
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 12:40 12:45 632
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 13:30 Dest 657