64931 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64931 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64931] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 18:35 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 18:47 18:48 3
VVKP1 18:52 18:53 5
DBSI1 18:57 18:58 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 19:14 19:15 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 19:21 19:22 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 19:28 19:29 17
MQC1 19:35 19:36 20
GHE1 19:41 19:42 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 19:49 19:50 30
ASE1 19:59 20:00 38
ROHN1 20:05 20:06 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 20:13 20:14 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 20:20 20:21 51
KRZ1 20:30 20:31 58
ABO1 20:36 20:37 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 20:55 Dest 70