64931 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64931 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64931] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 18:35 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 18:47 18:48 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 18:52 18:53 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 18:57 18:58 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 19:14 19:15 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 19:21 19:22 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 19:27 19:28 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 19:33 19:34 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 19:39 19:40 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 19:47 19:48 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 19:55 19:56 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 20:01 20:02 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 20:07 20:08 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 20:13 20:14 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 20:21 20:22 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 20:29 20:30 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 20:55 Dest 70