64915 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64915 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 10:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 10:24 10:25 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 10:29 10:30 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 10:34 10:35 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 10:46 10:48 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 10:54 10:55 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 11:00 11:01 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 11:05 11:06 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 11:10 11:11 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 11:17 11:18 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 11:25 11:26 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 11:32 11:33 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 11:38 11:39 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 11:44 11:45 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 11:51 11:52 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 11:58 11:59 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 12:20 Dest 70