64915 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64915 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 10:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 10:24 10:25 3
VVKP1 10:29 10:30 5
DBSI1 10:34 10:35 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 10:46 10:48 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 10:54 10:55 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 11:00 11:01 17
MQC1 11:06 11:07 20
GHE1 11:12 11:13 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 11:20 11:21 30
ASE1 11:29 11:30 38
ROHN1 11:36 11:37 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 11:42 11:43 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 11:49 11:50 51
KRZ1 11:56 11:57 58
ABO1 12:04 12:05 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 12:20 Dest 70