64913 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64913 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 05:00 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 05:12 05:13 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 05:17 05:18 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 05:21 05:22 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 05:29 05:30 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 05:37 05:38 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 05:42 05:43 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 05:47 05:48 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 05:52 05:53 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 05:58 06:00 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 06:07 06:08 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 06:13 06:14 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 06:19 06:20 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 06:27 06:28 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 06:34 06:35 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 06:46 06:47 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 07:00 Dest 70