64913 - DLI-ROK MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64913 known as DLI-ROK MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK MEMU [64913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK MEMUDLIROKMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 05:00 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 05:12 05:13 3
VVKP1 05:17 05:18 5
DBSI1 05:21 05:22 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 05:29 05:30 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 05:36 05:37 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 05:42 05:43 17
MQC1 05:48 05:49 20
GHE1 05:54 05:55 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 06:01 06:03 30
ASE1 06:10 06:11 38
ROHN1 06:16 06:17 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 06:22 06:23 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 06:29 06:30 51
KRZ1 06:37 06:38 58
ABO1 06:46 06:47 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 07:00 Dest 70