74011 - DLI-ROK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74011 known as DLI-ROK DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 70 km distance

DLI-ROK DMU [74011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK DMUDLIROKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 20:20 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 20:33 20:34 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 20:39 20:40 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 20:44 20:45 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 20:53 20:55 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 21:02 21:03 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 21:07 21:08 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 21:13 21:14 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 21:19 21:20 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 21:27 21:28 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 21:35 21:36 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 21:42 21:43 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 21:49 21:50 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 21:54 21:55 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 22:01 22:02 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 22:08 22:09 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 22:30 Dest 70