54421 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54421 known as DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGERDLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 11:15 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 11:30 11:31 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 11:37 11:38 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 11:48 11:50 14
PALAM [PM]1 11:57 11:58 17
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 12:04 12:05 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 12:10 12:11 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 12:18 12:20 31
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 12:28 12:29 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 12:35 12:36 41
PATLI [PT]1 12:45 12:46 49
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 12:52 12:53 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 12:59 13:00 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 13:07 13:08 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 13:15 13:16 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 13:23 13:24 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 13:30 13:31 75
REWARI [RE]1 14:25 Dest 82