54417 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54417 known as DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54417] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGERDLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 16:10 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 16:30 16:31 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 16:40 16:41 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 16:52 16:54 14
PALAM [PM]1 17:00 17:01 17
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 17:06 17:07 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 17:12 17:13 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 17:18 17:20 31
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 17:28 17:29 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 17:35 17:36 41
PATLI [PT]1 17:45 17:46 49
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 17:51 17:52 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 17:58 17:59 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 18:04 18:05 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 18:11 18:12 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 18:20 18:21 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 18:26 18:27 75
REWARI [RE]1 18:45 Dest 82