54309 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54309 known as DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGERDLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 05:20 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 05:36 05:37 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 05:43 05:44 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 05:55 05:56 14
PALAM [PM]1 06:03 06:04 17
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 06:09 06:10 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 06:16 06:17 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 06:26 06:27 31
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 06:34 06:35 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 06:42 06:43 41
PATLI [PT]1 06:52 06:53 49
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 06:59 07:00 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 07:05 07:06 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 07:11 07:12 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 07:18 07:19 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 07:26 07:27 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 07:34 07:35 75
REWARI [RE]1 08:10 Dest 82