74001 - DLI-RE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74001 known as DLI-RE DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE DMU [74001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE DMUDLIREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 20:05 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 20:20 20:22 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 20:27 20:28 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 20:40 20:41 14
PALAM [PM]1 20:49 20:50 17
SMDP1 20:55 20:56 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 21:01 21:02 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 21:09 21:10 31
BDXT1 21:16 21:17 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 21:23 21:24 41
PATLI [PT]1 21:33 21:34 49
TNJR1 21:40 21:41 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 21:46 21:47 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 21:53 21:54 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 22:01 22:02 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 22:09 22:10 71
KWMD1 22:16 22:17 75
REWARI [RE]1 22:35 Dest 82