14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14035 known as DLI PTK EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 495 km distance

DLI PTK EXPRESS [14035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI PTK EXPRESS
DLIPTKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 22:45 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 22:58 23:00 2
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 23:13 23:15 10
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 23:33 23:35 29
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 00:12 00:14 69
JIND JN [JIND] 2 01:05 01:08 127
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 01:32 01:34 160
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 02:13 02:15 199
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 2 02:28 02:30 215
SUNAM [SFM] 2 02:48 02:50 236
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 03:02 03:04 249
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 03:30 03:40 265
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 03:54 03:56 282
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 04:53 05:03 327
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 06:00 06:05 379
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 2 06:41 06:43 421
DASUYA [DZA] 2 06:56 06:58 437
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 07:14 07:16 452
PATHANKOT [PTK] 2 08:20 Dest 495