14037 - DLI-PTK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-PTK EXP [14037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-PTK EXP
DLIPTKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 08:00 0
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 09:13 09:15 88
KARNAL [KUN] 1 09:38 09:40 122
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 10:08 10:10 155
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:20 11:25 197
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 12:08 12:10 250
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 13:08 13:13 310
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 14:05 14:10 367
BEAS [BEAS] 1 14:41 14:43 403
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 15:35 16:00 446
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 16:56 16:58 485
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 17:14 17:16 503
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 17:31 17:33 517
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 18:30 Dest 553