74013 - DLI-KKDE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74013 known as DLI-KKDE DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 247 km distance

DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-KKDE DMUDLIKKDEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 16:35 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 16:47 16:48 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 16:52 16:53 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 16:57 16:58 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:11 17:13 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:19 17:20 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 17:25 17:26 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 17:31 17:32 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 17:37 17:38 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 17:45 17:46 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 17:56 17:57 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 18:02 18:03 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 18:08 18:09 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 18:15 18:16 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 18:23 18:24 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 18:31 18:32 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 18:48 18:50 70
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 19:01 19:02 80
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 19:09 19:10 87
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 19:24 19:25 96
JULANA [JNA]1 19:32 19:33 102
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 19:40 19:41 107
KINANA [KIU]1 19:49 19:50 115
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 19:57 19:58 120
JIND JN [JIND]1 20:10 20:40 127
BARSOLA [BZO]1 20:47 20:48 135
UCHANA [UCA]1 20:59 21:00 146
GHASO [GSO]1 21:07 21:08 154
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 21:20 21:22 161
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 21:30 21:31 169
KALAYAT [KIY]1 21:39 21:40 177
SAJUMA [SJM]1 21:49 21:50 186
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 21:57 21:58 192
KAITHAL [KLE]1 22:04 22:06 198
GEONG [GXG]1 22:18 22:19 206
TIK [TIK]1 22:26 22:27 212
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 22:37 22:38 222
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 22:43 22:44 226
PINDARSI [PDS]1 22:49 22:50 231
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 23:03 23:04 244
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 23:20 Dest 247