74013 - DLI-KKDE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74013 known as DLI-KKDE DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 247 km distance

DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-KKDE DMUDLIKKDEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 16:45 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 16:57 16:58 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 17:02 17:03 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 17:07 17:08 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:16 17:18 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:24 17:25 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 17:30 17:31 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 17:36 17:37 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 17:42 17:43 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 17:50 17:51 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 18:00 18:01 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 18:06 18:07 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 18:12 18:13 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 18:18 18:19 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 18:26 18:27 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 18:34 18:35 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 18:48 18:50 70
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 19:01 19:02 80
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 19:09 19:10 87
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 19:22 19:23 96
JULANA [JNA]1 19:29 19:30 102
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 19:39 19:40 107
KINANA [KIU]1 19:48 19:49 115
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 19:55 19:56 120
JIND JN [JIND]1 20:10 20:40 127
BARSOLA [BZO]1 20:47 20:48 135
UCHANA [UCA]1 20:57 20:59 146
GHASO [GSO]1 21:07 21:08 154
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 21:20 21:22 161
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 21:30 21:31 169
KALAYAT [KIY]1 21:39 21:40 177
SAJUMA [SJM]1 21:49 21:50 186
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 21:57 21:58 192
KAITHAL [KLE]1 22:04 22:06 198
GEONG [GXG]1 22:18 22:19 206
TIK [TIK]1 22:26 22:27 212
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 22:37 22:38 222
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 22:43 22:44 226
PINDARSI [PDS]1 22:49 22:50 231
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 23:03 23:04 244
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 23:20 Dest 247