DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64418 is named as DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:45 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:45 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:51 18:52 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:03 19:05 3 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 19:10 19:11 4 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 19:13 19:14 6 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 19:21 19:22 12 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 19:26 19:27 16 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 19:30 19:31 18 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 19:36 19:37 22 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:00 Dest 29 1
Advertisement