54641 - DLI-FZR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54641 known as DLI-FZR PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 384 km distance

DLI-FZR PASS [54641] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-FZR PASSDLIFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 07:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 07:22 07:23 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 07:27 07:28 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 07:32 07:33 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 07:39 07:41 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 07:48 07:49 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 07:54 07:55 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 08:00 08:01 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 08:06 08:07 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 08:14 08:15 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 08:24 08:25 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 08:32 08:33 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 08:39 08:40 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 08:46 08:47 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 08:54 08:55 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 09:01 09:02 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 09:13 09:18 70
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 09:27 09:28 80
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 09:35 09:36 87
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 09:49 09:50 96
JULANA [JNA]1 09:56 09:57 102
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 10:04 10:05 107
KINANA [KIU]1 10:12 10:13 115
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 10:19 10:20 120
JIND JN [JIND]1 10:40 10:50 127
BARSOLA [BZO]1 10:58 10:59 135
UCHANA [UCA]1 11:09 11:10 146
GHASO [GSO]1 11:18 11:19 154
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 11:27 11:28 161
DHARODI [DHY]1 11:37 11:38 169
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 11:46 11:47 176
KALWAN [KLWN]1 11:54 11:55 180
TOHANA [TUN]1 12:01 12:02 187
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 12:08 12:09 191
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 12:30 12:55 199
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 13:02 13:03 207
BARETA [BRZ]1 13:10 13:11 213
DATEWAS [DTW]1 13:19 13:20 221
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 13:28 13:29 228
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 13:38 13:39 236
MANSA [MSZ]1 13:48 13:49 244
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 14:00 14:01 253
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 14:06 14:07 256
MAUR [MAUR]1 14:14 14:15 263
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 14:24 14:25 271
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 14:33 14:34 279
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 14:43 14:44 288
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 15:35 17:00 297
GONEANA [GNA]1 17:11 17:13 309
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 17:21 17:22 316
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 17:28 17:30 323
AJITGILL MATTA [AJTM]1 17:36 17:37 327
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 17:42 17:43 331
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 17:52 17:55 340
GZ SANDHWAN [GZS]1 17:59 18:01 344
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 18:13 18:15 352
PPLI PKHI KALAN [PKZ]1 18:28 18:29 358
GOLEHWALA [GHA]1 18:36 18:38 365
KASU BEGU [KBU]1 18:46 18:48 375
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 19:35 Dest 384