54641 - DLI-FZR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54641 known as DLI-FZR PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 384 km distance

DLI-FZR PASS [54641] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-FZR PASS
DLIFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 07:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 07:22 07:23 2
VVKP1 07:27 07:28 4
DBSI1 07:32 07:33 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 07:39 07:41 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 07:48 07:49 13
NANGLOI [NNO]1 07:54 07:55 17
MQC1 08:00 08:01 20
GHE1 08:06 08:07 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 08:14 08:15 29
ASE1 08:24 08:25 37
ROHN1 08:31 08:32 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 08:38 08:39 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 08:45 08:46 51
KRZ1 08:53 08:54 58
ABO1 09:01 09:02 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 09:13 09:18 69
SMF1 09:29 09:30 79
KHV1 09:37 09:38 86
KZH1 09:53 09:54 96
JULANA [JNA]1 10:01 10:02 101
JJT1 10:10 10:11 107
KIU1 10:20 10:21 114
BSPH1 10:28 10:29 119
JIND JN [JIND]1 10:45 11:00 127
BARSOLA [BZO]1 11:24 11:25 135
UCHANA [UCA]1 11:35 11:36 145
GHASO [GSO]1 11:43 11:44 153
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 11:52 11:53 160
DHY1 12:02 12:03 168
DTN1 12:11 12:12 175
KLWN1 12:18 12:19 179
TOHANA [TUN]1 12:25 12:27 186
HMQ1 12:34 12:35 191
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 12:50 13:05 199
KAGR1 13:14 13:15 207
BARETA [BRZ]1 13:22 13:23 213
DTW1 13:32 13:33 220
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 13:41 13:42 228
NPX1 13:51 13:52 236
MANSA [MSZ]1 14:00 14:01 244
SSZ1 14:14 14:15 253
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 14:20 14:21 256
MAUR [MAUR]1 14:29 14:30 263
MASK1 14:38 14:39 271
KTF1 14:47 14:48 278
KZW1 14:57 14:58 287
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 15:30 17:00 297
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA]1 17:11 17:13 309
CBX1 17:21 17:22 316
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 17:28 17:30 323
AJTM1 17:36 17:37 327
RLS1 17:42 17:43 331
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 17:52 18:10 339
GZS1 18:21 18:23 343
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 18:40 18:42 352
PKZ1 18:50 18:51 358
GHA1 18:58 19:00 365
KBU1 19:08 19:10 374
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 19:35 Dest 384