74027 - DLI-BTU DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74027 known as DLI-BTU DEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to BARAUT [BTU] covering 54 km distance

DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-BTU DEMUDLIBTUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 15:30 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 15:46 15:48 6
BHHZ1 15:57 15:58 12
NOLI1 16:04 16:05 15
NTG1 16:11 16:12 18
GTRA1 16:18 16:19 22
FAP1 16:25 16:26 26
KEX1 16:32 16:33 29
SFA1 16:39 16:40 33
AHQ1 16:45 16:46 36
BPM1 16:51 16:52 39
SUJR1 17:00 17:01 45
AIH1 17:06 17:07 49
BADK1 17:12 17:13 52
BARAUT [BTU]1 17:45 Dest 54