74027 - DLI-BTU DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74027 known as DLI-BTU DEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to BARAUT [BTU] covering 54 km distance

DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-BTU DEMUDLIBTUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 15:30 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 15:44 15:46 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT [BHHZ]1 15:56 15:57 12
NOLI [NOLI]1 16:05 16:06 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR [NTG]1 16:11 16:12 18
GOTRA HALT [GTRA]1 16:17 16:18 22
FAKHARPUR HALT [FAP]1 16:22 16:23 26
KHEKRA [KEX]1 16:28 16:29 29
SANHERA HALT [SFA]1 16:34 16:35 33
AHERA HALT [AHQ]1 16:39 16:40 36
BAGPAT ROAD [BPM]1 16:52 16:53 39
SUJRA [SUJR]1 17:00 17:01 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR [AIH]1 17:05 17:06 49
BARKA [BADK]1 17:10 17:11 52
BARAUT [BTU]1 17:45 Dest 54