54423 - DLI-BNW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54423 known as DLI-BNW PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 119 km distance

DLI-BNW PASS [54423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-BNW PASSDLIBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 17:00 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 17:12 17:13 3
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 17:17 17:18 5
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 17:22 17:23 6
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:31 17:33 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:40 17:41 14
NANGLOI [NNO]1 17:46 17:47 17
MUNDKA [MQC]1 17:52 17:53 20
GHEVRA [GHE]1 17:58 17:59 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 18:06 18:07 30
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 18:14 18:15 38
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 18:21 18:22 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 18:27 18:28 48
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 18:33 18:34 51
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 18:41 18:42 58
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 18:49 18:50 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 19:15 19:17 70
LAHLI [LHLL]1 19:29 19:31 84
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 19:39 19:41 90
KHARAK [KHRK]1 19:50 19:52 98
BAMLA [BMLL]1 20:00 20:02 106
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]1 20:12 20:14 114
BHIWANI [BNW]1 20:35 Dest 119