54423 - DLI-BNW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54423 known as DLI-BNW PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 119 km distance

DLI-BNW PASS [54423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-BNW PASS
DLIBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 17:00 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 17:12 17:13 2
VVKP1 17:17 17:18 4
DBSI1 17:22 17:23 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:31 17:33 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:39 17:40 13
NANGLOI [NNO]1 17:45 17:46 17
MQC1 17:51 17:52 20
GHE1 17:57 17:58 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 18:05 18:06 29
ASE1 18:15 18:16 37
ROHN1 18:22 18:23 43
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 18:29 18:30 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 18:36 18:37 51
KRZ1 18:44 18:45 58
ABO1 18:52 18:53 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 19:15 19:17 69
LAHLI [LHLL]1 19:29 19:31 84
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 19:39 19:41 90
KHARAK [KHRK]1 19:50 19:52 98
BAMLA [BMLL]1 20:00 20:02 105
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]1 20:12 20:14 114
BHIWANI [BNW]1 20:35 Dest 119