14659 - DLI - JSM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14659 known as DLI - JSM EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 920 km distance

DLI - JSM EXPRESS [14659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - JSM EXPRESSDLIJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 17:35 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 17:50 17:52 4
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 18:07 18:09 14
PALAM [PM]1 18:15 18:17 17
GURGAON [GGN]1 18:29 18:31 31
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 18:41 18:43 41
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 18:58 19:00 61
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 19:11 19:13 71
REWARI [RE]1 19:43 19:45 82
BAWAL [BWL]1 19:59 20:01 97
HARSAULI [HSI]1 20:18 20:19 122
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 20:27 20:29 130
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 20:52 20:55 156
MALAKHERA [MKH]1 21:08 21:10 176
RAJGARH [RHG]1 21:24 21:26 192
BASWA [BU]1 21:42 21:44 204
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 21:57 21:59 217
DAUSA [DO]1 22:17 22:19 246
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 23:09 23:11 302
JAIPUR [JP]1 23:35 23:45 307
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 00:11 00:13 344
PHULERA JN [FL]2 00:58 01:00 362
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 01:26 01:28 397
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 01:51 01:54 427
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 02:45 02:48 471
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 03:21 03:26 515
GOTAN [GOTN]2 03:41 03:43 536
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 04:39 04:41 617
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 05:00 05:30 620
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY]2 06:06 06:08 653
TIVARI [TIW]2 06:19 06:21 663
OSIYAN [OSN]2 06:39 06:41 684
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT]2 07:16 07:18 728
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 07:55 08:00 756
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 08:36 08:39 803
POKRAN [POK]2 08:59 09:20 813
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 09:26 09:28 817
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 10:01 10:03 856
JAISALMER [JSM]2 11:45 Dest 920