14731 - DLI FKA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14731 known as DLI FKA EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to FAZILKA [FKA] covering 521 km distance

DLI FKA EXP [14731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI FKA EXPDLIFKAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 14:20 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 14:31 14:33 3
NARELA [NUR]1 14:52 14:54 26
SONIPAT [SNP]1 15:07 15:09 43
GANAUR [GNU]1 15:22 15:24 59
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 15:35 15:37 71
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 16:08 16:10 88
GHARAUNDA [GRA]1 16:22 16:24 105
KARNAL [KUN]1 16:38 16:40 123
TARAORI [TRR]1 16:50 16:52 135
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 17:15 17:17 156
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 18:15 18:25 197
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 18:36 18:38 205
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 18:55 18:57 225
PATIALA [PTA]1 19:18 19:20 250
NABHA [NBA]1 19:45 19:47 276
DHURI JN [DUI]1 20:14 20:23 303
BARNALA [BNN]1 20:46 20:47 334
TAPA [TAPA]1 21:09 21:11 353
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 21:24 21:26 366
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 21:40 21:42 381
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 22:10 22:20 398
GONEANA [GNA]1 22:31 22:33 410
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 22:58 23:00 425
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 23:18 23:20 441
BARIWALA [BRW]1 23:35 23:37 459
MUKTSAR [MKS]1 23:50 23:52 473
LAKHEWALI [LKW]2 00:08 00:10 490
FAZILKA [FKA]2 01:00 Dest 521