55687 - DLCR - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55687 known as DLCR - SCL PASSENGER runs from DLCR to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 101 km distance

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER [55687] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLCR - SCL PASSENGERDLCRSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DLCR1 Src 17:25 0
APU1 17:37 17:38 7
RTBR1 17:44 17:45 10
BZGT1 17:55 17:56 15
PKGM1 18:07 18:08 21
ELL1 18:16 18:17 25
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 18:40 18:42 29
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 20:00 20:25 51
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 20:55 21:00 72
SILCHAR [SCL]1 22:05 Dest 101