55687 - DLCR - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55687 known as DLCR - SCL PASSENGER runs from DULLABCHERRA [DLCR] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 95 km distance

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER [55687] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLCR - SCL PASSENGERDLCRSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DULLABCHERRA [DLCR]1 Src 17:35 0
ANIPUR [APU]1 17:47 17:48 7
RATABARI [RTBR]1 17:55 17:56 10
BAZURGHAT [BZGT]1 18:05 18:06 15
PHAKHOAGRAM [PKGM]1 18:17 18:18 21
ERALIGU [ELL]1 18:27 18:28 25
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 18:48 18:50 29
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 19:03 19:05 36
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 19:40 20:05 51
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 20:40 20:45 65
SILCHAR [SCL]1 22:05 Dest 95