55689 - DLCR - BPB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55689 known as DLCR - BPB PASSENGER runs from DLCR to BADARPUR JN [BPB] covering 72 km distance

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER [55689] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLCR - BPB PASSENGERDLCRBPBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DLCR1 Src 09:10 0
APU1 09:20 09:21 7
RTBR1 09:27 09:28 10
BZGT1 09:36 09:37 15
PKGM1 09:47 09:48 21
ELL1 09:57 09:58 25
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 10:20 10:22 29
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 10:43 10:44 33
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 11:00 11:01 36
SAKD1 11:29 11:30 42
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 11:45 12:10 51
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 12:24 12:25 57
BHANGA [BXG]1 12:32 12:33 63
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 12:42 12:43 69
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 12:55 Dest 72