55689 - DLCR - BPB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55689 known as DLCR - BPB PASSENGER runs from DULLABCHERRA [DLCR] to BADARPUR JN [BPB] covering 65 km distance

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER [55689] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLCR - BPB PASSENGERDLCRBPBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DULLABCHERRA [DLCR]1 Src 09:10 0
ANIPUR [APU]1 09:20 09:21 7
RATABARI [RTBR]1 09:27 09:28 10
BAZURGHAT [BZGT]1 09:36 09:37 15
PHAKHOAGRAM [PKGM]1 09:47 09:48 21
ERALIGU [ELL]1 09:57 09:58 25
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 10:20 10:22 29
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 10:31 10:32 33
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 10:50 10:51 36
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 11:21 11:22 42
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 11:35 12:00 51
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 12:14 12:15 51
BHANGA [BXG]1 12:22 12:23 57
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 12:31 12:32 62
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 12:55 Dest 65