97209 - DL9 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97209 known as DL9 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL9 [97209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL9CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 08:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:22 08:23 1
SNRD1 08:24 08:25 2
BY1 08:27 08:28 4
CHG1 08:29 08:30 6
CRD1 08:31 08:32 6
PR1 08:34 08:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:37 08:38 9
MTN1 08:40 08:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:47 08:48 15
VVH1 08:50 08:51 18
GC1 08:53 08:54 19
VK1 08:57 08:58 23
BND1 09:03 09:04 27
NHU1 09:06 09:07 28
MLND1 09:09 09:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:15 09:16 33
KLVA1 09:19 09:20 35
MBQ1 09:25 09:26 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:29 09:30 42
KOPR1 09:34 09:35 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 09:38 Dest 48