97209 - DL9 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97209 known as DL9 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL9 [97209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL9CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:22 08:23 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:24 08:25 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:27 08:28 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:29 08:30 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:31 08:32 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:34 08:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:37 08:38 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:40 08:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:47 08:48 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:50 08:51 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:53 08:54 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:57 08:58 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:03 09:04 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:06 09:07 28
MULUND [MLND]1 09:09 09:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:15 09:16 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 09:19 09:20 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 09:25 09:26 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:29 09:30 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 09:34 09:35 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 09:38 Dest 48