95802 - DL8 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95802 known as DL8 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL8 [95802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL8DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 08:14 0
KOPR1 08:17 08:18 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:22 08:23 6
MBQ1 08:26 08:27 9
KLVA1 08:32 08:33 13
THANE [TNA]1 08:36 08:37 15
BND1 08:45 08:46 22
GC1 08:53 08:54 29
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:57 08:58 33
DADAR [DR]1 09:05 09:06 39
BY1 09:11 09:12 44
CSTM1 09:21 Dest 48