97207 - DL7 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97207 known as DL7 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL7 [97207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL7CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 07:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:38 07:39 1
SNRD1 07:40 07:41 2
BY1 07:43 07:44 4
CHG1 07:45 07:46 6
CRD1 07:47 07:48 6
PR1 07:50 07:51 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:53 07:54 9
MTN1 07:56 07:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:03 08:04 15
VVH1 08:06 08:07 18
GC1 08:09 08:10 19
VK1 08:13 08:14 23
BND1 08:19 08:20 27
NHU1 08:22 08:23 28
MLND1 08:25 08:26 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:30 08:31 33
KLVA1 08:34 08:35 35
MBQ1 08:40 08:41 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:44 08:45 42
KOPR1 08:49 08:50 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:54 Dest 48