97207 - DL7 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97207 known as DL7 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL7 [97207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL7CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 07:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:38 07:39 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:40 07:41 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:43 07:44 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:45 07:46 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 07:47 07:48 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 07:50 07:51 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:53 07:54 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 07:56 07:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:03 08:04 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:06 08:07 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:09 08:10 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:13 08:14 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:19 08:20 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:22 08:23 28
MULUND [MLND]1 08:25 08:26 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:30 08:31 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:34 08:35 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 08:40 08:41 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:44 08:45 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 08:49 08:50 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 08:54 Dest 48