97206 - DL6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97206 known as DL6 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL6 [97206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL6
DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 07:47 0
KOPR1 07:50 07:51 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:55 07:56 5
MBQ1 07:59 08:00 8
KLVA1 08:05 08:06 12
THANE [TNA]1 08:09 08:10 15
MLND1 08:14 08:15 17
NHU1 08:17 08:18 19
BND1 08:20 08:21 21
VK1 08:26 08:27 25
GC1 08:30 08:31 28
VVH1 08:33 08:34 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:36 08:37 32
MTN1 08:43 08:44 37
DADAR [DR]1 08:47 08:48 39
PR1 08:50 08:51 40
CRD1 08:53 08:54 41
CHG1 08:55 08:56 42
BY1 08:57 08:58 44
SNRD1 09:00 09:01 45
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:03 09:04 46
CSTM1 09:07 Dest 48