97206 - DL6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97206 known as DL6 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL6 [97206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL6DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 07:47 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:50 07:51 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:55 07:56 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 07:59 08:00 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:05 08:06 13
THANE [TNA]1 08:09 08:10 15
MULUND [MLND]1 08:14 08:15 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:17 08:18 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:20 08:21 22
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:26 08:27 25
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:30 08:31 29
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:33 08:34 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:36 08:37 33
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:43 08:44 38
DADAR [DR]1 08:47 08:48 39
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:50 08:51 40
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:53 08:54 42
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:55 08:56 43
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:57 08:58 44
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:00 09:01 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:03 09:04 47
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:07 Dest 48