97205 - DL5 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97205 known as DL5 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL5 [97205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL5CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 07:16 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:18 07:19 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:20 07:21 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:23 07:24 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:25 07:26 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 07:27 07:28 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 07:30 07:31 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:33 07:34 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 07:36 07:37 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:43 07:44 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 07:46 07:47 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 07:49 07:50 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 07:53 07:54 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 07:59 08:00 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:02 08:03 28
MULUND [MLND]1 08:05 08:06 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:10 08:11 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:14 08:15 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 08:20 08:21 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:24 08:25 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 08:29 08:30 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 08:34 Dest 48