97205 - DL5 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97205 known as DL5 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL5 [97205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL5CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 07:16 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:18 07:19 1
SNRD1 07:20 07:21 2
BY1 07:23 07:24 4
CHG1 07:25 07:26 6
CRD1 07:27 07:28 6
PR1 07:30 07:31 8
DADAR [DR]1 07:33 07:34 9
MTN1 07:36 07:37 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:43 07:44 15
VVH1 07:46 07:47 18
GC1 07:49 07:50 19
VK1 07:53 07:54 23
BND1 07:59 08:00 27
NHU1 08:02 08:03 28
MLND1 08:05 08:06 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:10 08:11 33
KLVA1 08:14 08:15 35
MBQ1 08:20 08:21 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:24 08:25 42
KOPR1 08:29 08:30 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:34 Dest 48