95805 - DL49 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95805 known as DL49 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL49 [95805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL49CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 21:42 0
BY1 21:48 21:49 4
DADAR [DR]1 21:54 21:55 9
KURLA JN [CLA]1 22:02 22:03 15
GC1 22:08 22:09 19
VK1 22:13 22:14 23
BND1 22:19 22:20 27
MLND1 22:25 22:26 31
THANE [TNA]1 22:29 22:30 33
KLVA1 22:33 22:34 35
MBQ1 22:39 22:40 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 22:43 22:44 42
KOPR1 22:48 22:49 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 22:52 Dest 48