97204 - DL4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97204 known as DL4 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL4 [97204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL4DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 07:29 0
KOPR1 07:32 07:33 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:37 07:38 5
MBQ1 07:41 07:42 8
KLVA1 07:47 07:48 12
THANE [TNA]1 07:51 07:52 15
MLND1 07:56 07:57 17
NHU1 07:59 08:00 19
BND1 08:02 08:03 21
VK1 08:08 08:09 25
GC1 08:12 08:13 28
VVH1 08:15 08:16 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:18 08:19 32
MTN1 08:25 08:26 37
DADAR [DR]1 08:29 08:30 39
PR1 08:32 08:33 40
CRD1 08:35 08:36 41
CHG1 08:37 08:38 42
BY1 08:39 08:40 44
SNRD1 08:42 08:43 45
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:45 08:46 46
CSTM1 08:50 Dest 48