97204 - DL4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97204 known as DL4 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL4 [97204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL4DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 07:29 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:32 07:33 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:37 07:38 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 07:41 07:42 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 07:47 07:48 13
THANE [TNA]1 07:51 07:52 15
MULUND [MLND]1 07:56 07:57 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 07:59 08:00 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:02 08:03 22
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:08 08:09 25
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:12 08:13 29
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:15 08:16 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:18 08:19 33
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:25 08:26 38
DADAR [DR]1 08:29 08:30 39
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:32 08:33 40
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:35 08:36 42
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:37 08:38 43
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:39 08:40 44
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:42 08:43 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:45 08:46 47
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 08:50 Dest 48