95801 - DL35 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95801 known as DL35 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL35 [95801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL35CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 17:37 0
BY1 17:43 17:44 4
DADAR [DR]1 17:50 17:51 9
GC1 18:01 18:02 19
BND1 18:09 18:10 27
THANE [TNA]1 18:17 18:18 33
KLVA1 18:22 18:23 35
MBQ1 18:28 18:29 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 18:32 18:33 42
KOPR1 18:37 18:38 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 18:42 Dest 48