95801 - DL35 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95801 known as DL35 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL35 [95801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL35CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 17:37 0
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:43 17:44 4
DADAR [DR]1 17:50 17:51 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:01 18:02 19
BHANDUP [BND]1 18:09 18:10 27
THANE [TNA]1 18:17 18:18 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 18:22 18:23 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 18:28 18:29 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 18:32 18:33 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 18:37 18:38 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 18:42 Dest 48