97203 - DL3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97203 known as DL3 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL3 [97203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL3CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 06:32 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:34 06:35 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:36 06:37 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:39 06:40 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:41 06:42 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:43 06:44 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:46 06:47 8
DADAR [DR]1 06:49 06:50 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:52 06:53 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:59 07:00 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 07:02 07:03 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 07:05 07:06 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 07:09 07:10 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 07:15 07:16 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 07:18 07:19 28
MULUND [MLND]1 07:21 07:22 31
THANE [TNA]1 07:26 07:27 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 07:30 07:31 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 07:36 07:37 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:40 07:41 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:45 07:46 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 07:50 Dest 48