97203 - DL3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97203 known as DL3 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL3 [97203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL3CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 06:32 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:34 06:35 1
SNRD1 06:36 06:37 2
BY1 06:39 06:40 4
CHG1 06:41 06:42 5
CRD1 06:43 06:44 6
PR1 06:46 06:47 7
DADAR [DR]1 06:49 06:50 8
MTN1 06:52 06:53 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:59 07:00 15
VVH1 07:02 07:03 17
GC1 07:05 07:06 19
VK1 07:09 07:10 22
BND1 07:15 07:16 26
NHU1 07:18 07:19 28
MLND1 07:21 07:22 30
THANE [TNA]1 07:26 07:27 33
KLVA1 07:30 07:31 35
MBQ1 07:36 07:37 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:40 07:41 42
KOPR1 07:45 07:46 46
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 07:50 Dest 48