95804 - DL26 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95804 known as DL26 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL26 [95804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL26DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 16:28 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 16:31 16:32 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 16:36 16:37 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 16:40 16:41 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 16:46 16:47 13
THANE [TNA]1 16:51 16:52 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:07 17:08 29
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:11 17:12 33
DADAR [DR]1 17:19 17:20 39
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:25 17:26 44
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:34 Dest 48