97202 - DL2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97202 known as DL2 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL2 [97202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL2DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 05:57 0
KOPR1 06:00 06:01 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 06:05 06:06 6
MBQ1 06:09 06:10 9
KLVA1 06:15 06:16 13
THANE [TNA]1 06:19 06:20 15
MLND1 06:23 06:24 18
NHU1 06:26 06:27 20
BND1 06:29 06:30 22
VK1 06:35 06:36 25
GC1 06:39 06:40 29
VVH1 06:42 06:43 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:45 06:46 33
MTN1 06:52 06:53 38
DADAR [DR]1 06:56 06:57 39
PR1 06:59 07:00 40
CRD1 07:02 07:03 42
CHG1 07:04 07:05 43
BY1 07:06 07:07 44
SNRD1 07:09 07:10 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:12 07:13 47
CSTM1 07:16 Dest 48