97217 - DL17 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97217 known as DL17 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL17 [97217] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL17CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:38 10:39 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:40 10:41 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:43 10:44 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:45 10:46 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:47 10:48 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:50 10:51 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:53 10:54 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:56 10:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:03 11:04 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:06 11:07 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:09 11:10 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:13 11:14 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:19 11:20 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:22 11:23 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:25 11:26 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:30 11:31 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 11:34 11:35 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 11:40 11:41 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 11:44 11:45 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 11:49 11:50 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 11:53 Dest 48